Events
-
Feb 1 Mon
- A Day
- Catholic Schools Week 1/31/2021 – 2/6/2021
- Auditorium Reserved 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM
-
Feb 2 Tue
- Catholic Schools Week 1/31/2021 – 2/6/2021
- D Day
- North/South Soccer
- JV/V Basketball v. Pelahatchie 5, 6 & 7:00 5 PM – 8:30 PM
- Auditorium Reserved 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM
-
Feb 3 Wed
- A Day
- Catholic Schools Week 1/31/2021 – 2/6/2021
- Early Dismissal 1:55 PM
- Auditorium Reserved 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM
-
Feb 4 Thu
- Catholic Schools Week 1/31/2021 – 2/6/2021
- D Day
- Blood Drive - Gym 8 AM – 3 PM
- 10th - CSW Mass 9:15 AM – 10:15 AM
- Auditorium Reserved 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM
-
Feb 5 Fri
- A Day
- Auditorium Reserved - all day
- Catholic Schools Week 1/31/2021 – 2/6/2021
- V Basketball v. Riverside (Senior Night) 6 PM – 8:30 PM
-
Feb 6 Sat
- Auditorium Reserved - all day
- Catholic Schools Week 1/31/2021 – 2/6/2021
- State Soccer Championship
-
Feb 7 Sun
-
Feb 8 Mon
- Basketball District Tournament @ Riverside
- D Day
- Senior lunch - Mardi Gras
- Auditorium Reserved 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM
- PA Board Monthly Meeting - library 5:30 PM – 7:30 PM
-
Feb 9 Tue
- A Day
- Auditorium Reserved 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM
-
Feb 10 Wed
- Basketball District Tournament @ Riverside
- D Day
- Auditorium Reserved 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM
-
Feb 11 Thu
- A Day
- Basketball District Tournament @ Riverside
- Junior NET retreat
- Mass w/ Bishop Kopacz - 11th grade 9:15 AM – 10:15 AM
- Auditorium Reserved 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM
-
Feb 12 Fri
- D Day
- Progress Reports
- Auditorium reserved 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM
-
Feb 13 Sat
-
Feb 15 Mon
- Basketball 1st round playoffs
- No School
- Auditorium Reserved 3:30 PM – 8:30 PM
-
Feb 16 Tue
- A Day
- Basketball 1st round playoffs
- Auditorium Reserved 3:30 PM – 8:30 PM
- Tennis @ CCJ 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM
-
Feb 17 Wed
- D Day
- Mass - 8th grade 9:15 AM – 10:15 AM
- Early Dismissal 1:55 PM
- Auditorium Reserved 3:30 PM – 8:30 PM
-
Feb 18 Thu
- A Day
- Auditorium Reserved 3:30 PM – 8:30 PM
-
Feb 19 Fri
- Basketball 2nd round playoffs
- D Day
- Auditorium Reserved 3:30 PM – 8:30 PM
- JV/V Baseball v. Canton Acad. (5:00/7:00) 5 PM – 9 PM
-
Feb 20 Sat
-
Feb 22 Mon
- A Day
- Auditorium Reserved 3:30 PM – 8:30 PM
- Tennis v. Mad. Central (Home) 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM
-
Feb 23 Tue
- D Day
- Auditorium Reserved 3:30 PM – 8:30 PM
- Tennis v. Union (Away) 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM
- JV/V Baseball v. Germantown (5:00/7:00) 5 PM – 9 PM
- JV/V Softball v. Mad. Cent. (Away) 5:00/6:15 5 PM – 7:30 PM
-
Feb 24 Wed
- A Day
- Basketball 3rd round playoffs
- St Joe Golf Invit. @ Lake Caroline 9 AM – 4 PM
- Auditorium Reserved 3:30 PM – 8:30 PM
- Spirit Stepper Interest Meeting - cafeteria 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
-
Feb 25 Thu
- Basketball 3rd round playoffs
- D Day
- Mass - 7th grade 9:15 AM – 10:15 AM
- Auditorium Reserved 3:30 PM – 8:30 PM
- Tennis v. Brandon (Home) 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM
- MS Baseball v. Tri-County (5:00/7:00) 5 PM – 9 PM
- Cheer Interest Meeting - Cafeteria 6 PM – 7 PM
-
Feb 26 Fri
- A Day
- Black History Month Program- TBD
- Progress Reports
- Auditorium Reserved 3:30 PM – 8:30 PM
-
Feb 27 Sat
- Auditorium Reserved - all day
- JV/V Softball v. Terry (Home) (10:00/11:15) 10 AM – 12:30 PM
- V Baseball @ Mize (E. Marion & Mize) (1:00/3:00) 1 PM – 5 PM
Loading...